Τρίτη, 09 Νοεμβρίου 2010 17:49

Σταυροί προτίμησης υποψήφιων περιφερειακών συμβούλων Νομού Κορινθίας

Γράφτηκε από την
ΕΓΓΕΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΙ 140.372
ΨΗΦΙΣΑΝΤΕΣ 96.034
ΑΠΟΧΗ 44.338 31,59%
ΑΚΥΡΑ 4.954 8.390 8,74%
ΛΕΥΚΑ 3.436
ΕΓΚΥΡΑ 87.644

 

ΛΑΪΚΗ ΣΥΣΠΕΙΡΩΣΗ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ - ΓΟΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ    4.896     5,59%

1 ΑΛΩΝΙΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΤΑΚΗΣ) του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 604
2 ΖΑΧΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 527
3 ΝΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 512
4 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 470
5 ΤΖΕΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 389
6 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 364
7 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΡΑΠΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 346
8 ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 331
9 ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΥ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 283
10 ΤΣΑΡΜΠΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 260
11 ΘΕΛΕΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ 254
12 ΜΠΕΡΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 233
13 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 228
14 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 181
15 ΠΕΤΙΜΕΖΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 117
16 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 114

ΑΡΙΣΤΕΡΗ ΑΝΤΙΚΑΠΙΤΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΕΜΒΑΣΗ ΣΤΟ ΜΩΡΙΑ - ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ    1.612     1,84%

Τμήματα 347/347

1 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 231
2 ΑΔΡΑΚΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΒΛΑΣΙΟΥ 193
3 ΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 143
4 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 135
5 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 112
6 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 95
7 ΠΗΤΤΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 94
8 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑΣ 94
9 ΚΑΛΚΟΥΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 91
10 ΜΠΟΥΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 71
11 ΒΡΑΤΣΙΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 59
12 ΔΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 48

«ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΥΝΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ» - ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ    3.482     3,97%

Τμήματα 347/347

 

1 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 397
2 ΨΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 395
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 319
4 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 307
5 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΑΔΡΑΚΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 304
6 ΤΣΕΜΠΕΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 296
7 ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 293
8 ΓΑΤΣΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 277
9 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ του ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 271
10 ΓΚΙΩΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 243
11 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 214
12 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 201
13 ΣΑΡΑΜΠΑΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 193
14 ΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 175
15 ΣΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 173
16 ΣΚΑΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 170
17 ΠΕΠΟΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΜΑΡΚΟΥ 105
18 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 102

ΔΥΝΑΤΗ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΣ - ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ    36.196     41,30%

Τμήματα 347/347

1 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 6.069
2 ΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΜΑΡΚΟΥ 5.692
3 ΣΟΥΚΟΥΛΗ-ΒΙΛΙΑΛΗ-ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 5.670
4 ΚΕΖΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 5.635
5 ΧΑΡΤΣΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του ΒΛΑΣΗ 5.004
6 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 4.766
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 4.733
8 ΕΠΙΒΑΤΙΝΟΥ-ΓΚΙΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ (ΠΕΝΝΥ) του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 4.666
9 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 3.832
10 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ 3.832
11 ΤΟΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2.957
12 ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2.103
13 ΠΛΑΣΣΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 2.072
14 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΘΕΩΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1.795
15 ΔΑΜΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1.595
16 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 1.486
17 ΔΡΑΜΟΥΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 1.252
18 ΚΕΛΛΑΡΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΝΣΥ) του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1.059

ΟΙΚΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΜΟΡΙΑ - ΜΠΟΥΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ        3.080     3,51%

Τμήματα 347/347

1 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 346
2 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 316
3 ΦΟΥΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 297
4 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 222
5 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 198
6 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ του ΘΩΜΑ 185
7 ΓΡΥΠΟΝΗΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ 167
8 ΚΑΣΚΟΥΤΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΥ 163
9 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ (ΦΑΙΗ) του ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ 132
10 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 128
11 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 128
12 ΛΩΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 126
13 ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ-ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 99
14 ΔΟΡΔΟΚΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 69

«ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΗ ΟΙΚΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΣΥΝΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ» - ΤΣΟΓΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    2.198     2,51%

Τμήματα 347/347

1 ΚΛΩΝΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 228
2 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 204
3 ΤΖΙΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 202
4 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ 196
5 ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ 194
6 ΒΙΣΒΑΡΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 194
7 ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 186
8 ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 170
9 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 169
10 ΚΑΦΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 128
11 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 108
12 ΜΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 98

ΝΕΑ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΑΤΟΥΛΗΣ    35.145     40,10%

Τμήματα 347/347

1 ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 6.648
2 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 5.240
3 ΑΔΑΜ-ΣΠΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΚΕΛΥ) του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 4.662
4 ΠΑΠΑΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 4.492
5 ΚΑΡΑΧΟΝΤΖΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 4.198
6 ΒΡΑΧΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3.950
7 ΠΙΣΙΜΙΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 3.588
8 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 3.481
9 ΣΑΒΒΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3.165
10 ΔΟΥΣΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗ 3.132
11 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΟΘΩΝ του ΗΛΙΑ 3.107
12 ΛΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 2.459
13 ΜΠΕΧΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΒΑΚΗΣ) του ΒΛΑΣΙΟΥ 2.378
14 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2.220
15 ΚΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ του ΑΓΑΘΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1.826
16 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ (ΣΤΕΛΛΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1.504
17 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ-ΤΣΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ (ΣΟΥΖΥ) του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝ 1.438
18 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 1.397

«ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΣΥΣΠΕΙΡΩΣΗ» ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟ - ΣΑΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ    1.035     1,18%

Τμήματα 347/347

1 ΛΙΑΝΤΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 132
2 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ 127
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ 98
4 ΒΑΓΓΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 87
5 ΖΩΑΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΔΑΒΟΥ 71
6 ΖΕΛΕΝΙΤΣΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 59
7 ΓΛΥΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 58
8 ΜΠΕΝΕΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 55
9 ΠΙΠΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 52
10 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ του ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 43
11 ΛΑΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 42
12 ΡΟΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 24

 

 

 

 

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ


NEWSLETTER